Ács család

Halotti anyakönyvi kivonat 1814-1878

Áts Petrus1827

Name
Áts Petrus
Given names
Petrus
Surname
Áts
Also known as
Péter
Birth June 14, 1827 40 37
Address: Született 1821 V. 1827.06.14.?
Birth of a brotherÁts Franciscus
October 2, 1830 (Age 3 years)
Death of a fatherÁcs Franciscus
September 13, 1832 (Age 5 years) Age: 44
MarriageNemes Elisabetha ÖrzseView this family
February 3, 1846 (Age 18 years) Husband: 25 Wife: 20
Address: házasságkötés helye Németfalu helyett Lesencetomaj
Birth of a son
#1
Ács (Péter) János
October 5, 1847 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Áts Mari
1849 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Áts Petrus
October 21, 1852 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Áts Mária
November 26, 1855 (Age 28 years)
Residence
Baptism of a daughterÁts Mária
November 26, 1855 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Ács Josephus
March 22, 1858 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Ács Mária
1858 (Age 30 years)
Death of a sonÁcs Josephus
April 22, 1858 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Áts Franciscus
February 13, 1859 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a son
#8
Áts Franciscus
1859 (Age 31 years)

Death of a sonÁts Franciscus
February 14, 1859 (Age 31 years)

Death of a sonÁts Franciscus
March 9, 1859 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a daughter
#9
Ács Mária
June 4, 1860 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#10
Áts Erzsébet
November 9, 1862 (Age 35 years)
Death of a daughterÁts Erzsébet
November 28, 1862 (Age 35 years)
Death of a motherHajdu Barbara (Borbála)
February 5, 1865 (Age 37 years) Age: 75
Burial of a motherHajdu Barbara (Borbála)
February 6, 1865 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#11
Ács Ferenc
October 17, 1865 (Age 38 years)
Death of a sonÁcs Ferenc
October 29, 1865 (Age 38 years)
Marriage of a childÁcs (Péter) JánosKováts JuliannaView this family
November 20, 1870 (Age 43 years) Husband: 23 Wife: 23
Death of a brotherÁts Michael
July 3, 1871 (Age 44 years)
Address: meghalt 1871-ben vagy 1879-ben?
Marriage of a childNyìrő IstvánÁts MáriaView this family
February 27, 1876 (Age 48 years) Husband: 23 Wife: 21
Marriage of a childÁts PetrusBarka AnnaView this family
February 12, 1878 (Age 50 years) Husband: 25 Wife: 17
Marriage of a childÁcs Ferenc JózsefÁcs MáriaView this family
January 23, 1881 (Age 53 years)
Death of a brotherÁcs Joannes
June 29, 1886 (Age 59 years)
Cause: Tüdővész
Burial of a brotherÁcs Joannes
July 1, 1886 (Age 59 years)
Death of a sisterÁcs Erzsébet
April 5, 1897 (Age 69 years) Age: 74
Cause: Aggkori vegkimerüles
Death of a brotherÁts Franciscus
February 19, 1901 (Age 73 years) Age: 69
Cause: Gutaütés
Death of a wifeNemes Elisabetha Örzse
November 10, 1902 (Age 75 years)
Cause: Aggkori végkimerülés
Death of a daughterÁcs Mária
December 24, 1906 (Age 79 years) Age: 48
Cause: Hörghurut
Death of a sonÁcs (Péter) János
October 29, 1926 (Age 99 years)
Death of a sonÁts Petrus
December 2, 1928 (Age 101 years)
Cause: Végelgyengüles
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 28, 1810Lesencefalu, Veszprém
1 year
elder sister
23 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
21 months
elder sister
4 years
elder brother
9 months
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
elder brother
1 year
himself
3 years
younger brother
Family with Nemes Elisabetha Örzse - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 3, 1846Lesencetomaj, Zala
20 months
son
2 years
daughter
4 years
son
3 years
daughter
2 years
son
Szül.Ács Josephus
Birth: March 22, 1858 30 32Lesencetomaj, Zala
Death: April 22, 1858Németfalu (Lesencefalu), Zala
9 months
daughter
13 months
son
11 months
son
17 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
Halotti anyakönyvi kivonat kisÁts Erzsébet
Birth: November 9, 1862 35 36Lesencetomaj, Veszprém
Death: November 28, 1862Lesencetomaj
3 years
son
Szül. Any. Kiv.Ács Ferenc
Birth: October 17, 1865 38 39Lesencetomaj, Zala
Death: October 29, 1865Lesencetomaj

Media objectHalotti anyakönyvi kivonat 1814-1878Halotti anyakönyvi kivonat 1814-1878
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 100 × 45 pixels
File size: 2 KB
Type: Photo